1-31-17, 02:03 AM
Ok here i go ill put in a-z alphabetical order
91 Days
Absolute duo
Accel World
Acchi Kocchi
Ajin
Akame Ga Kill
Angel Beats
Arakawa Under the bridge
Blac lagoon
Boku dake ga inai machi
Boku wa tomodachi ga sukunai next
Btooom!
C^3
Charlotte
Chunnibyou demo koi ga
Chuunibyou demo koi ga shitai ren
Clannad
Clannad after story
Date A live
Date a live 2
DearS
Death parade
Dimension W
Dragon ball
Dragon ball z
Dragon crisis
Durarara
Elfen lied (my favorite of all time)
Fairy tail
Fullmetal alchemist brothergood
Gangsta
Gate: Jietai kanochi nite
Glasslip
Gokukoku no brynhidlr
Golden time
Gosick
Grisaia no kajitsu
Guilty crown
Hachimitsu to clover Haiyore nyaruko-san
Hiden no aria
Higashi no eden
Higashi no eden movie 1 and 2
High school of the dead
Hotarubi no mori e
Itsuka tenma no kuro usage
Jormungand (highly recommend)
Kamisama no memochou
Kampfer
Kiss x sis
Kono naka ni history
Kono subarashii
Kotoura-san
Log horizon 1-2 season
Maoyuu maou yuusha (also recommend)
MM!
Mondaiji-tachi ga isekai
Myself;Yourself
Nagi no Asukara (HIIIIIGHLY RECOMMEND)
Nanatsu no taizai
Nejimaki seirei senki
Nisekoi
No game no life
Noragami
Oda nobuna no yabou
One piece
One punch man
Ookami to koushinryou
Ookami-san to shichninin no (also recommend)
Orange
ORe no kanojo to osananajimi
Overlord
Prison school
Psycho-pass
Rainbow:Nisha rokubou (awesome sound track and story/plot dev)
Rakudai kishi no cavalry
Re:zero kara
Saenai heroine no
Sakurako-san no ashimote
Sankarea
Setno no hanayome
Shakugana no shana (1-3)
Shingetsutan tsukihime
Squid girl
Shokugeki no souma
Shuffle!
Strike the blood
Suzumiya haruhi no
Tasogare otome x amnesia (2nd favorite)
Tengen toppa gurren lagan
Toaru kagaku no railgun
Tokyo ghoul
Toradora (1-2)
World trigger
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku
Yosuga no Sora: In Solitude, Where We Are Least Alone.
Zankyou no terror (3rd favorite)
Zero no tskaima (1-4)
91 Days
Absolute duo
Accel World
Acchi Kocchi
Ajin
Akame Ga Kill
Angel Beats
Arakawa Under the bridge
Blac lagoon
Boku dake ga inai machi
Boku wa tomodachi ga sukunai next
Btooom!
C^3
Charlotte
Chunnibyou demo koi ga
Chuunibyou demo koi ga shitai ren
Clannad
Clannad after story
Date A live
Date a live 2
DearS
Death parade
Dimension W
Dragon ball
Dragon ball z
Dragon crisis
Durarara
Elfen lied (my favorite of all time)
Fairy tail
Fullmetal alchemist brothergood
Gangsta
Gate: Jietai kanochi nite
Glasslip
Gokukoku no brynhidlr
Golden time
Gosick
Grisaia no kajitsu
Guilty crown
Hachimitsu to clover Haiyore nyaruko-san
Hiden no aria
Higashi no eden
Higashi no eden movie 1 and 2
High school of the dead
Hotarubi no mori e
Itsuka tenma no kuro usage
Jormungand (highly recommend)
Kamisama no memochou
Kampfer
Kiss x sis
Kono naka ni history
Kono subarashii
Kotoura-san
Log horizon 1-2 season
Maoyuu maou yuusha (also recommend)
MM!
Mondaiji-tachi ga isekai
Myself;Yourself
Nagi no Asukara (HIIIIIGHLY RECOMMEND)
Nanatsu no taizai
Nejimaki seirei senki
Nisekoi
No game no life
Noragami
Oda nobuna no yabou
One piece
One punch man
Ookami to koushinryou
Ookami-san to shichninin no (also recommend)
Orange
ORe no kanojo to osananajimi
Overlord
Prison school
Psycho-pass
Rainbow:Nisha rokubou (awesome sound track and story/plot dev)
Rakudai kishi no cavalry
Re:zero kara
Saenai heroine no
Sakurako-san no ashimote
Sankarea
Setno no hanayome
Shakugana no shana (1-3)
Shingetsutan tsukihime
Squid girl
Shokugeki no souma
Shuffle!
Strike the blood
Suzumiya haruhi no
Tasogare otome x amnesia (2nd favorite)
Tengen toppa gurren lagan
Toaru kagaku no railgun
Tokyo ghoul
Toradora (1-2)
World trigger
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku
Yosuga no Sora: In Solitude, Where We Are Least Alone.
Zankyou no terror (3rd favorite)
Zero no tskaima (1-4)